PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 15–16-MARET-2022
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
- Ajax VS Benfica 3 – 1
- Manchester United Atletico Madrid 3 – 2
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
- [22] Barnsley VS [18] Bristol City 2 – 1
- [19] Birmingham City VS [8] Middlesbrough 2 – 1
- [5] Blackburn Rovers VS [23] Derby County 2 – 0
- [2] Bournemouth AFC VS [21] Reading 3 – 0
- [14] W.B.A VS [1] Fulham 1 – 2
AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
- [12] Perth Glory VS [8] Central Coast Mariners 1 – 2
JAPAN J-LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP
- FC Tokyo VS Jubilo Iwata 3 – 1
- Oita Trinita VS Kashima Antlers 3 – 0
ITALY SERIE B
- [4] Brescia VS [6] Benevento 2 – 1
- [10] Cittadella VS [11] Reggina 3 – 2
- [12] Como VS [13] Ternana 1 – 1
- [17] Cosenza VS [2] Lecce 3 – 3
- [19] Crotone VS [7] Frosinone 4 – 3
- [18] L.R. Vicenza VS [14] Parma Calcio 1 – 0
- 16/03 02.30 [16] Alessandria VS [5] Monza 1 – 3
FRANCE LIGUE 2
- [20] Nancy VS [2] Paris FC 1 – 3
- [11] Chamois Niortais VS [5] Sochaux 2 – 1
- [13] Dijon VS [6] Le Havre 3 – 2
- [7] Nimes VS [3] Auxerre 1 – 2
- [8] Pau FC VS [19] Grenoble Foot 38 2 – 1
- [16] Rodez Aveyron VS [12] Guingamp 2 – 0
- [14] SC Bastia VS [17] USL Dunkerque 1 – 0
- [1] Toulouse VS [9] Amiens 3 – 1
- [18] Quevilly-Rouen Metropole VS [3] Ajaccio 1 – 1
- [15] Valenciennes VS [10] Caen 2 – 0
POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
- [12] Legia Warszawa VS [18] Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 3 – 1
ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE
- 17] Charlton Athletic VS [21] Gillingham 2 – 2
- [24] Crewe Alexandra VS [2] Wigan Athletic 1 – 0
- [6] Plymouth Argyle VS [10] Portsmouth 2 – 1
- [1] Rotherham United VS [16] Lincoln City 1-1
- [7] Sheffield Wednesday VS [12] Accrington Stanley 2 – 0
- [18] Shrewsbury Town VS [22] Morecambe 3 – 1
- [8] Wycombe Wanderers VS [19] Fleetwood Town 2 – 0
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO
- [8] Bristol Rovers VS [19] Colchester United 1 – 0
- [17] Carlisle United VS [3] Newport County 1 – 2
- [5] Exeter City VS [13] Crawley Town 3 – 1
- [1] Forest Green Rovers VS [20] Leyton Orient 1 – 0
- [12] Hartlepool United VS [15] Bradford City 2 – 0
- [10] Port Vale VS [9] Mansfield Town 3 – 0
- [18] Rochdale VS [11] Salford City 1 – 1
- [24] Scunthorpe United VS [21] Barrow 1 – 2
- [22] Stevenage FC VS [2] Northampton Town 3 – 0
- [6] Swindon Town VS [7] Sutton United 2 – 0
- [4] Tranmere Rovers VS [14] Harrogate Town 2 – 1
- [16] Walsall VS [23] Oldham Athletic 3 – 1
AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA
- [2] FAC Wien VS [11] KSV 1919 2 – 0
KOREA K-LEAGUE 2
- Daejeon Hana Citizen FC VS Ansan Greeners FC 1 – 0
- Gimpo FC VS Chungnam Asan FC 1 – 0
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE
- [18] Barnet VS [5] Boreham Wood 1 – 0
- [4] Halifax Town VS [9] Bromley 2 – 1
- [12] Southend United VS [10] Dagenham & Redbridge 1 – 0
- [1] Stockport County BD VS [8] Notts County 1 – 2
UAE PRO LEAGUE
- [4] Al Jazira Abu Dhabi VS [10] Al Ittihad Kalba 3 – 1
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
- [4] AFC Fylde VS [20] AFC Telford United 2 – 1
- [15] Alfreton Town VS [8] Boston United 1 – 2
- [21] Guiseley VS [19] Blyth Spartans 3 – 1
- [11] Spennymoor Town VS [3] Kidderminster Harriers 2 – 0
- [7] York City VS [10] Curzon Ashton 2 – 0
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
- [19] Bath City VS [13] Slough Town 2 – 0
- [21] Billericay Town VS [7] St Albans City 3 – 1
- [16] Braintree Town VS [4] Ebbsfleet United 1 – 0
- [15] Concord Rangers VS [18] Tonbridge Angels 2 – 0
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH
- [5] Dartford VS [17] Chelmsford City 3 – 1
- [6] Eastbourne Borough VS [1] Dorking Wanderers 2 – 0
- [14] Hampton & Richmond Borough VS [20] Welling United 3 – 1
- [2] Maidstone United VS [8] Dulwich Hamlet 2 – 0
SCOTLAND LEAGUE 2
- [10] Cowdenbeath VS [3] Forfar Athletic 1 – 2
INDIA SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
- Kerala Blasters [n] VS Jamshedpur FC 1 – 3
INDIA I-LEAGUE
- Sudeva Delhi FC [n] VS Aizawl FC 1 – 2
- RoundGlass Punjab [n] VS Sreenidi Deccan FC 2 -0
- Real Kashmir [n] VS Neroca FC 2 – 1
COPA LIBERTADORES QUALIFIERS
- Barcelona Guayaquil VS America Mineiro 2 – 1