PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 20–21 MEI 2022
ITALY SERIE A
Torino vs AS Roma 1 – 2
SPAIN LA LIGA
Rayo Vallecano vs Levante 1 – 0
Real Madrid vs Real Betis 3 – 1
FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
Honka Espoo vs Ilves Tampere 1 – 1
SPAIN LA LIGA 2
Real Zaragoza vs CD Lugo 2 – 1
TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
Antalyaspor vs Galatasaray 1 – 1
Gaziantep FK vs Caykur Rizespor 1 – 0
AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA PLAYOFF
LASK Linz vs FC Flyeralarm Admira 1 – 1
SCR Altach vs WSG Swarovski Tirol 1 – 0
TSV Hartberg vs SV Ried 2 – 1
FRANCE LIGUE 2 PLAYOFF
Auxerre vs Sochaux 1 – 0
ITALY SERIE B PLAYOFF
Cosenza vs L.R. Vicenza 1 – 0
IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION
Bohemians vs Sligo Rovers 1 – 0
Derry City vs Dundalk 2 – 1
Drogheda United vs Finn Harps 1 – 1
St. Patricks Athletic vs Shelbourne 1 – 0
GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE PLAYOFF
Kaiserslautern vs Dynamo Dresden 1 – 0
AUSTRALIA VICTORIA PREMIER LEAGUE
Melbourne Knights vs Dandenong City 2 – 1
Green Gully SC vs Oakleigh Cannons 1 – 1
FINLAND YKKONEN
JaPS vs FC KTP 1 – 2
ROMANIA LIGA 1 PLAYOFF
CS Universitatea Craiova vs Farul Constanta 1 – 1
CYPRUS 1ST DIV PLAYOFF
Ethnikos Achnas vs AEL Limassol 0 – 0
Omonia Nicosia vs Olympiakos Nicosia 1 – 0
IRELAND 1ST DIV
Cork City vs Wexford FC 2 – 0
Galway United vs Athlone Town 3 – 1
Treaty United vs Cobh Rambler 1 – 1
AUSTRALIA NEW SOUTH WALES PREMIER LEAGUE
APIA Leichhardt FC vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers 2 – 1
Manly United vs Sydney Olympic 1 – 1
AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE
Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs Olympic FC Brisbane 2 – 1
SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP PLAYOFF
Inverness vs Saint Johnstone 1 – 1
TURKEY 1ST LIG
Boluspor vs Altinordu 1 – 2
Tuzlaspor vs Samsunspor 0 – 0
Balikesirspor vs Eyupspor 0 – 0
Denizlispor vs Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 2 – 1
Istanbulspor vs Bandirmasp 1 – 1
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
Nurnberg Am vs Bayern Munchen Am 1 : 0
BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE PLAYOFF
FC Arda Kardzhali vs Beroe Stara Zagora 0 – 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [n] vs CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 – 1
CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
Coquimbo Unido vs Union Espanola 2 – 1
BRAZIL SERIE B
Brusque FC vs Tombense 1 – 0
Bahia vs Ponte Preta 1 – 1
ICELAND 1ST DIV
Thor Akureyri vs Grindavik 1 – 1
Afturelding vs UMF Selfoss1 1 – 0
ECUADOR LIGA PRO SERIE A
Cumbaya FC vs 9 de Octubre FC 1 – 1
PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION
Tacuary Asuncion [n] vs Sportivo Amelia 1 – 0
12 de Octubre Itaugua vs Guairena FC 2 – 1
PERU LIGA 1
Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs AD Cantolao 2 – 1
URUGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION
Deportivo Maldonado vs Centro Atletico Fenix 2 – 2
ARGENTINA PRIMERA B NACIONAL
CA Atlanta vs Deportivo Maipu 0 – 0
All Boys Floresta vs Deportivo Madryn 1 – 0
Belgrano de Cordoba vs Flandria Jauregui 2 – 1