PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 22 – 23 April 2022
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
- [13] VfL Wolfsburg vs [9] FSV Mainz 05 0-2
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
- [3] Huddersfield Town vs [24] Barnsley 3-1
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
- [13] Fortuna Dusseldorf vs [16] Dynamo Dresden 2-1
- [10] Karlsruher SC vs [18] Ingolstadt 04 2-1
AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
- [6] Macarthur FC vs [3] Melbourne Victory 1-0
HOLLAND EREDIVISIE
- [5] FC Twente Enschede vs [18] Sparta Rotterdam 1-0
DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
- Sonderjyske vs Vejle 1-1
JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
- [13] Roasso Kumamoto vs [11] Fagiano Okayama 1-0
LIGA PORTUGAL
- [14] Vizela vs [15] FC Arouca 1-2
FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
- [5] Haka vs [12] HIFK Helsinki 2-3
- [6] Lahti vs [1] KuPS 1-3
SPAIN LA LIGA 2
- [4] CD Tenerife vs [9] SD Huesca 2-1
FRANCE LIGUE 2
- [20] Nancy vs [17] Quevilly-Rouen Metropole 0-1
- [12] Dijon vs [7] Guingamp 0-1
- [6] Le Havre vs [16] Grenoble Foot 38 2-1
- [10] Nimes vs [17] Rodez Aveyron 1-0
- [13] Pau FC vs [5] Sochaux 1-0
- [14] SC Bastia vs [4] Paris FC 0-0
- [19] USL Dunkerque vs [11] Amiens 0-1
- [16] Valenciennes vs [2] Ajaccio 1-0
TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
- [18] Caykur Rizespor vs [2] Fenerbahce 1-4
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
- Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [n] vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai 0-1
- Sydney FC [n] vs Yokohama F.Marinos 1-0
- Vissel Kobe [n] vs Chiangrai United 2-1
- Al Quwa Al Jawiya [n] vs Al Jazira Abu Dhabi 1-2
- Sepahan Esfahan [n] vs Pakhtakor Tashkent 0-1
- Shabab Al Ahli Dubai [n] vs FC Ahal 1-1
- AI Gharafa SC [n] vs Foolad Khuzestan 1-0
- AI Shabab Riyadh vs Mumbai City 0-2
- Al Taawoun Buraidah vs Al Duhail SC 1-2
IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION
- [6] Bohemians vs [2] Shamrock Rovers 2-0
- [1] Derry City vs [10] UC Dublin 0-3
- [5] Dundalk vs [8] Shelbourne 1-2
- [3] St. Patricks Athletic vs [9] Finn Harps 2-1
HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE
- [11] Den Bosch vs [2] Volendam 2-1
- [1] Emmen vs [5] Roda JC 2-1
- [20] Helmond Sport vs [9] De Graafschap 1-2
- [8] NAC Breda vs [19] Dordrecht 3-0
- [5] Excelsior SBV vs [15] Jong AZ Alkmaar 2-1
- [16] Telstar vs [3] FC Eindhoven 1-3
- [13] TOP Oss vs [14] Almere City 1-2
ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO
- [10] Newport County vs [19] Colchester United 2-2
AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA
- [12] KSV 1919 vs [1] SC Austria Lustenau 1-0
- [4] SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten vs [13] SV Horn 1-2
- [9] FC Wacker Innsbruck vs [10] SK Rapid Wien Am 2-1
- [13] Young Violets Austria Wien vs [3] FC Blau Weiss Linz 1-0
- [11] SK Vorwarts Steyr vs [2] FAC Wien 1-1
POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
- [6] Radomiak Radom vs [8] Cracovia Krakow 0-1
- [15] Zaglebie Lubin vs [9] Gornik Zabrze 0-1
AUSTRALIA VICTORIA PREMIER LEAGUE
- [8] Green Gully SC vs [14] Hume City 2-1
SOUTH AUSTRALIA PREMIER LEAGUE
- Croydon Kings vs South Adelaide Panthers 0-1
DENMARK 1ST DIV PLAYOFF
- Fredericia vs Lyngby 1-0
- FC Helsingor vs Hvidovre 1-2
POLAND 1ST LIGA
- [11] Resovia Rzeszow vs [13] Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2-1
- [6] LKS Lodz vs [5] Chrobry Glogow 0-1
SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE
- [2] Schaffhausen vs [8] Wil 1900 2-1
- [4] Vaduz vs [6] Neuchatel Xamax 1-2
SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP
- [1] Kilmarnock vs [2] Arbroath 2-1
ROMANIA LIGA 1 PLAYOFF
- Academica Clinceni vs CS Mioveni 2-0
CROATIA PRVA LIGA
- [10] Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs [8] Sibenik 1-0
IRELAND 1ST DIV
- [8] Cobh Ramblers vs [1] Cork City 1-0
- [2] Galway United vs [7] Bray Wanderers 2-1
- [6] Wexford FC vs [5] Waterford FC 2-0
AUSTRALIA NEW SOUTH WALES PREMIER LEAGUE
- Wollongong Wolves vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers 0-1
AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE
- Queensland Lions vs Brisbane Roar [Youth] 2-1
UAE PRO LEAGUE
- [10] Al Ittihad Kalba vs [8] Al Nasr Dubai 0-3
- [3] Al Wahda Abu Dhabi vs [12] Al Dhafra 4-1
FRANCE NATIONAL
- [4] Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 vs [11] Red Star Saint Ouen 2-1
- [6] Chateauroux vs [2] FC Annecy 0-1
- [14] FC Sete 34 vs [8] US Orleans 2-0
- [7] Le Mans vs [16] FC Bastia-Borgo 0-1
- [9] Stade Briochin vs [4] US Concarneau 1-0
- [13] US Avranches vs [12] SO Cholet 1-0
- [15] US Creteil-Lusitanos vs [5] FC Villefranche 2-0
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST
- [15] SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs [1] SV Elversberg 1-1
- [12] VfR Aalen vs [11] Rot-Weiss Koblenz 0-2
SCOTLAND LEAGUE 2
- [4] Edinburgh City vs [2] Annan Athletic 1-0
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTHEAST
- [6] Chemnitzer vs [2] Carl Zeiss Jena 1-0
- [1] Berliner FC Dynamo vs [11] Tennis Borussia Berlin 0-1
- [8] Hertha Berlin Am vs [4] VSG Altglienicke 1-3
BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE PLAYOFF
- FC Arda Kardzhali vs CSKA 1948 Sofia 2-0
HUNGARY OTP BANK LIGA NB 1
- [12] MTK Budapest vs [9] Mezokovesd Zsory 0-2
ARGENTINA COPA LIGA PROFESIONAL
- Colon de Santa Fe vs Estudiantes La Plata 3-1
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
- [3] Puebla vs [12] Necaxa Aguascalientes 0-1
- [18] FC Juarez vs [17] Mazatlan FC 2-4
CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
- [8] Everton Vina del Mar vs [10] Palestino 2-1
BRAZIL SERIE B
- CSA AL vs Bahia 1-0
- Chapecoense vs Vasco da Gama 2-0
PERU LIGA 1
- Centro Deportivo Municipal vs FBC Melgar Arequipa 1-0
- Ayacucho FC vs Atletico Grau 2-3
- Cienciano Cusco vs Sporting Cristal 2-1
URUGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION
- Cerro Largo [n] vs Nacional Montevideo 1-0
ARGENTINA PRIMERA B NACIONAL
- San Martin Tucuman vs CA Mitre 0-1